Drive for Excellence 75 Finalists

Congratulations to the 2019 Drive for Excellence Finalists!



Name/FirstName/LastHigh School
ZoeyAmorosoMount Anthony Union High School
WillemBarwinEssex High School
CorinneBorchersMilton High School
TobyBorzekowskiWoodstock Union High School
ElieseBouchardRutland High School
ChieftainCalacciMount Mansfield Union High School
RichelCampbellBellows Free Academy St. Albans
SamuelChoiniereMissisiquoi Valley Union High School
ShawnaColumbiaLake Region Union High School
RyleyCotaLamoille Union High School
TobyDodgeStowe High School
CataraDonerMiddlebury Union High School
SamuelDooleyMilton High School
AnnabelleDoucetLake Region Union High School
GretchenDreibelbisMount Mansfield Union High School
DarianDubiePeoples Academy High School
EthanDuncanChamplain Valley Union High School
HaydenDustinPeru Central High School
SarahEzzoFair Haven Union High School
LiamFoleyMount Mansfield Union High School
olyviaFortinNorth Country Union High School
KelseyGilmoreNortheastern Clinton Central School
JackHalpinVergennes Union High School
ElexiaHodgdonCraftsbury Academy
SashaHuntEssex High School
AudreyHustonMiddlebury Union High School
KaylieKneelandLamoille Union High School
AlexisKouwenhovenMount Abraham Union High School
ColeKouwenhovenMount Abraham Union High School
CarolynnLafountaineOtter Valley Union High School
LindsayLaPanSpaulding High School
ClaireLe DucSouth Burlington High School
ConnorLetourneauNortheastern Clinton Central School
lilyLewisMiddlebury Union High School
MadelineLiebegottSouth Burlington High School
MorganLynkVergennes Union High School
RyanMaddenSaranac Central High School
LucasMannSouth Burlington High School
IsabelMartinPeru Central High School
MeredithMashtareBellows Free Academy St. Albans
AshleyMcHughStowe High School
JoshMcQuinnMilton High School
TasnuvaMehreenSouth Burlington High School
AlecMogielnickiChamplain Valley Union High School
LukeMooreSeton Catholic Central
EmilyMorseCraftsbury Academy
WilliamNapperWestport Central School
ElizabethNicholsNorthern Adirondack Central School
GeorgiannaNopRutland Area Christian School
MarjorieParkerWoodstock Union High School
GriffinParksSaranac Central High School
JoaquinPingaSouth Burlington High School
FredPohlenRice Memorial High School
AlexRatkovitsColchester High School
BaileyReillyMilton High School
ShyanneRobergeCenter for Technology, Essex
RebeccaRobertsonSaint Johnsbury Academy
MercedesRodriguezPeru Central High School
MikaylaRothermelOther / Not Listed
EmberRousseauSaint Johnsbury Academy
ChesleySmithStowe High School
ChloeSmithNorthern Adirondack Central School
MadisonSmithBurlington High School
MapleSnowLamoille Union High School
NicoleSobczakSouth Burlington High School
CarolineSodaroMount Abraham Union High School
JenniferTedescoHazen Union High School
EmmaTetreaultBellows Free Academy St. Albans
IdaTummonsEssex High School
GracieWaltersBeekmantown High School
SarahWebster-HeenanSouth Burlington High School
SullivanWestonBurlington High School
AldenWheelerBurlington High School
KeatonWright-ChapmanMount Saint Joseph Academy
MackenzieYoungLake Region Union High School


GOOD LUCK!
Grand Prize and Scholarship Winners will be announced on Saturday, may 18th after the live drawing.